Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Zhangjiagang Future Boiler Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Steam Boiler, Industrial Oil /Gas Fired Steam Boiler, High Quality Oil (Gas) Fired Steam Boiler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Selling High Quality Industrial Vertical Oil (Gas) Steam Boiler, Small Electric Steam Generator for Food Industry, Green Electric Steam Boiler for Food Industry and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Oil,Gas Fired Steam Boiler Others Oil,Gas Fired Steam Boiler Hot Selling High Quality Industrial Vertical Oil (Gas) Steam Boiler

Hot Selling High Quality Industrial Vertical Oil (Gas) Steam Boiler

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1 2+
FOB Unit Price: US $3,600 US $3,500
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1 US $3,600
2+ US $3,500
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 60sets/Month
Transport Package: Plywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LSS0.1-0.7-Y. Q.
  • Fuel: Oil-Fired
  • Structure: Fire Tube
  • Water Circulation: None
  • Pressure: Low Pressure
  • Burning Style: Chamber Combustion Boiler
  • Vertical Electric Steam Boilers: Electric Steam Boiler
  • Main Power Source: 220-600V/50-60Hz, 3phase
  • Electrical Components: Schneider, Siemens, Omron, FUJI, LG
  • Thermal Efficiency: 98%
  • Lead Time: 20-60days/Set
  • Trademark: FUTURE
  • Origin: Zhangjiagang-China
  • Function: Oil Boiler
  • Installation: Packaged Boiler
  • Media: Steam and Water
  • Drum Placement: Vertical Boiler
  • Manufacturing Level: C
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Steam Output: 0.1t/H
  • Working Pressure: 0.8(1.0, 1.25, 1.6, 2.0, 2.5, 3.8)
  • Heating Elements: #316 Ss, Incoloy 800
  • Electric Control: Mechanical, PLC
  • Saturated Steam Temperature: 175-247 °c
  • Specification: CE, ASME, ISO
  • HS Code: 84021900
Product Description

 Hot Selling High Quality Industrial Vertical Oil(Gas) Steam Boiler

1.Brief Introduction:
1. High-efficiency Boiler Liner Structure
2. Advanced Automatic Control Function
3. Safe and scientific structural design
4. High-quality and fast steam 

Hot Selling High Quality Industrial Vertical Oil (Gas) Steam Boiler
2.Technical Parameters
ModelUnitWNS
0.5-0.8-Y.Q
WNS
1-1.0-Y.Q
WNS
1.5-1.0-Y.Q
WNS
2-1.0-Y.Q
WNS
3-1.0-Y.Q
WNS
4-1.25-YQ
Rated steam capacityT/h0.511.5234
Rated working pressureMPa0.8(1.0)1.0(1.25,1.6,2.0)
 
1.25(1.6,2.0,2.5)
Saturated steam temp.ºC175(184)184(193,204,213)193(204,213,224)
Heating surface
m2
14.3253658.890.66111.8
Light DieselFuel ConsumptionKg/h3468102136204272
Heavy oilKg/h35.3669.7104139.4210278.8
Natural GasNm³/h3774111148222296
LPGNm³/h13.42639.15685113
Water inlet dia.DN253232405050
Steam outlet dia.DN4050658080100
Blow-down valve dia.DN40404050502×50
Safety valve dia.DN40502×402×402×402×50
Overall dimensionmm2800×2100×21003500×2300×23503900×2500×24504300×2600×25005300×2850×29805840×3200×3200
Net weightKg3300450063008500930013300

3.After-sale Service of Product

1 .Guarantee period is one year , since the date of purchasing.

2 .24- hour technical supports.

3 .Design product according to the customers requirement.

4 .We provide available price.

 4.Semi-finished product

Hot Selling High Quality Industrial Vertical Oil (Gas) Steam Boiler
Hot Selling High Quality Industrial Vertical Oil (Gas) Steam Boiler

5.Contact us
We are a professional electric boiler manufacturer and exporter. 
We're very sincerely looking for long-term win-win business here.

M:+86-18906242252
T:+86-512-58661500
F:+86-512-58667696

 
 


 


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jesse Qian
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jesse Qian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category