Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Zhangjiagang Future Boiler Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Vertical Steam Boiler, Oil (Gas) Fired Steam Generator, Diesel Oil Fuel Steam Boiler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Professional Manufacturer of Vertical Oil/Gas/LPG Fired Steam Boiler, Compact Electric Heating Steam Boiler, Horizontal Watertube Gas Fired Steam Boiler and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Oil,Gas Fired Steam Boiler Others Oil,Gas Fired Steam Boiler Professional Manufacturer of Vertical Oil/Gas/LPG Fired Steam Boiler

Professional Manufacturer of Vertical Oil/Gas/LPG Fired Steam Boiler

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1 2+
FOB Unit Price: US $9,700 US $9,600
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1 US $9,700
2+ US $9,600
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 60sets/Month
Transport Package: Plywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LSS0.3-0.8-Y. Q.
  • Fuel: Oil-Fired
  • Structure: Fire Tube
  • Water Circulation: None
  • Pressure: Low Pressure
  • Burning Style: Chamber Combustion Boiler
  • Steam Output: 0.3t/H
  • Working Pressure: 0.8(1.0, 1.25, 1.6, 2.0, 2.5, 3.8)
  • Heating Elements: #316 Ss, Incoloy 800
  • Electric Control: Mechanical, PLC
  • Saturated Steam Temperature: 175-247 °c
  • Specification: CE, ASME, ISO
  • HS Code: 84021900
  • Function: Oil Boiler
  • Installation: Packaged Boiler
  • Media: Steam and Water
  • Drum Placement: Vertical Boiler
  • Manufacturing Level: C
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Main Power Source: 220-600V/50-60Hz, 3phase
  • Electrical Components: Schneider, Siemens, Omron, FUJI, LG
  • Thermal Efficiency: 98%
  • Lead Time: 10-40days/Set
  • Trademark: FUTURE
  • Origin: Zhangjiagang-China
Product Description

Professional Manufacturer of Vertical Oil/Gas/LPG Fired Steam Boiler 

1.Brief Introduction:
1. High-efficiency Boiler Liner Structure
2. Advanced Automatic Control Function
3. Safe and scientific structural design
4. High-quality and fast steam 

Professional Manufacturer of Vertical Oil/Gas/LPG Fired Steam Boiler
2.Technical Parameters
ModelUnitLSS
0.05-0.7-Y.Q
LSS
0.1-0.7-Y.Q
LSS
0.2-0.8-Y.Q
LSS
0.3-0.8-Y.Q
LSS
0.4-0.8-Y.Q
Rated steam capacityKg/h50100200300400
Rated working pressureMPa0.70.70.80.80.8
Saturated steam temp.ºC171171175175175
Light DieselFuel ConsumptionKg/h3.46.713.520.327
Natural GasNm³/h3.77.314.722.129.4
LPGNm³/h1.63.36.710.113.4
Water inlet dia.DN1515151525
Steam outlet dia.DN1515254040
Blow-down valve dia.DN2020252532
Safety valve dia.DN2020254040
Overall dimensionmm580×1400730×1810770×2000940×2630980×2680
Net weightKg230320660780950

3. Finished Product in Factory:
Professional Manufacturer of Vertical Oil/Gas/LPG Fired Steam Boiler
4.After-sale Service of Product

1 .Guarantee period is one year , since the date of purchasing.

2 .24- hour technical supports.

3 .Design product according to the customers requirement.

4 .We provide available price.

5.CE Certificate
Professional Manufacturer of Vertical Oil/Gas/LPG Fired Steam Boiler
6.Contact us
We are a professional electric boiler manufacturer and exporter. 
We're very sincerely looking for long-term win-win business here.

M:+86-18906242252
 

 

 


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jesse Qian
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Jesse Qian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category